Pembina Curling Club
2020 "Consolation" Event
       Doerksen (Thu)
l
Thursday March 12  7:00PM l
Sheet 2  
l l
           Meiklejohn l l
l
Tuesday March 17  7:00PM l
Sheet 6  
l l
                Reder l l
l l l
Thursday March 12  7:00PM l l l
Sheet 1   l l
l l
               J. Vopni l l
Thursday March 19  7:00PM l
Sheet 1  
l l
l l
              T. Vopni l l
l l l
Thursday March 12  7:00PM l l l
Sheet 3   l l
l l l l
            Robertson l l l l
l l l
Tuesday March 17  9:15PM l l l
Sheet 5   l l
l l
            Boroditsky l l
l l l
Thursday March 12  7:00PM l l l
Sheet 4   l l
l l
                 Levitt l l
l
Tuesday March 24  9:15PM l
Sheet 3  
l l
l l
l l
l l
            K. Lowdon l l
l l l
l l l
l l l
Tuesday March 17  7:00PM l l l
Sheet 5   l l
l l l l
                Gitzel l l l l
l l l l l
Tuesday March 10  7:00PM l l l l l
Sheet 1                 Gitzel l l l l
l l l l
        Doerksen (Tue) l l l l
l l l
Thursday March 19  7:00PM l l l
Sheet 3   l l
l l
                 Nagle l l
l l l
Tuesday March 10  7:00PM l l l
Sheet 2                  Nagle l l
l l l l
              McTavish l l l l
l l l
Tuesday March 17  7:00PM l l l
Sheet 4   l l
l l
l l
l l
l l
                 Walz l l
l
l
Thursday March 26  7:00PM l
Sheet 3  
l      "Consolation" Winner
l
McKinnon l
l l
Wednesday March 18  7:00PM l l
Sheet 2   l
l l l
Boychuck l l l
l l
Thursday March 19  9:15PM l l
Sheet 3   l
l l l
Le Heiget l l l
l l l l
Wednesday March 18  7:00PM l l l l
Sheet 1   l l l
l l l
Stanley l l l
Monday March 23  9:15PM l l
Sheet 3   l
l l l
l l l
B. Birchard l l l
l l l l
Wednesday March 18  7:00PM l l l l
Sheet 5   l l l
l l l l l
E. Thiessen l l l l l
l l l l
Thursday March 19  9:15PM l l l l
Sheet 4   l l l
l l l
Nenka l l l
l l l l
Wednesday March 18  7:00PM l l l l
Sheet 6   l l l
l l l
Reeves l l l
l l
Tuesday March 24  7:00PM l l
Sheet 5   l
l
l
l
l
               La Spina l
l l
l l
l l
Monday March 16  7:00PM l l
Sheet 2   l
l l l
               Olafson l l l
l l l l
Monday March 9  7:00PM l l l l
Sheet 4                Olafson l l l
l l l
              Crockatt l l l
l l
Wednesday March 18  9:15PM l l
Sheet 5   l
l
               Hamblin l
l l
Monday March 9  7:00PM l l
Sheet 5                 Kilgour l
l l l
                Kilgour l l l
l l
Monday March 16  7:00PM l l
Sheet 3   l
l
l
l
l
             Mamchuk l